Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VICTORIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3BH
← Back to All Properties