Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+96.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,250
+158.7%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BZ
← Back to All Properties