24, ROCHFORD ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£357,500+71.9%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+150.6%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+29.7%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1