11, ELM COURT, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA12 5NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+2.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+21.2%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+450.0%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-37.5%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1