APARTMENT 4, BERONA HOUSE, 31, CHARLES STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 2HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000-70.5%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£248,572 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,572+179.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£226,572 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1