Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HARLEQUIN DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-3.8%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7SP
← Back to All Properties