Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,500
+4.3%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+48.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ED
← Back to All Properties