Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OBERON CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,750
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,750
+14.8%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3TD
← Back to All Properties