83, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.6%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£730,000+210.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+43.7%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+79.7%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1