Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WILLOW DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+9.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+101.5%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4AT
← Back to All Properties