Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PADDOCK CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-1.3%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8WL
← Back to All Properties