Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+8.9%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,250
+80.9%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LU
← Back to All Properties