Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58A, DOUDNEY COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,600
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£101,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,600
+72.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.4%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties