Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILFRED AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+17.3%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-5.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+56.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+18.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£11,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7SW
← Back to All Properties