Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BAILEY CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+6.0%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6WF
← Back to All Properties