Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CIRCUS APPROACH, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+27.8%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1WN
← Back to All Properties