12, CANON CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.5%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+251.5%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+37.5%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1