Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 74, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+0.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+45.0%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+14.4%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-32.4%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties