24, ROOKWOOD CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,965
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.9%
Price Change
+£68,965 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,965+137.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£68,965 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+13.6%
Sold on 10 September 1996
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1