Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRANGE CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+1.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+32.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0EE
← Back to All Properties