Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITEGATES, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR29 5PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+58.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 17 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 5PJ
← Back to All Properties