Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ROSETTA ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+62.9%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+51.8%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250
+86.1%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NW
← Back to All Properties