43, HUNTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,811
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.9%
Price Change
-£258,189 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£16,811-93.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£258,189 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1