Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+65.2%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1QS
← Back to All Properties