Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+12.0%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-1.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+169.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LE
← Back to All Properties