9B, TRINITY ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+30.6%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+125.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1