30, WARREN WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 0LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+8.1%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1