Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEDFORD GROVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-83.3%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£12,000
-83.3%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+53.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2DU
← Back to All Properties