Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BYRD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+14.8%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8XG
← Back to All Properties