40, TOPAZ CRESCENT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 1NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£191,000+19.4%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1