Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EVERARD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,500
+26.1%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+177.2%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Detached
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4LZ
← Back to All Properties