70, ELLERKER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.0%
Price Change
-£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£34,500-54.0%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Terraced
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+17.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+277.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,950
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1