Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BELL MEADOW, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+40.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
-6.1%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4HT
← Back to All Properties