Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+17.8%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+0.6%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+31.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+135.7%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NF
← Back to All Properties