Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAPLE COURT, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
+65.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+37.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+7.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0DP
← Back to All Properties