Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PERCY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+74.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+26.9%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,835 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,165
+72.2%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+66.7%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2JN
← Back to All Properties