Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+82.4%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£227,500
+6.8%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000
+27.2%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+23.2%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+38.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties