FLAT 2, TRACEY COURT, 96, BLENHEIM CRESCENT, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3DX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+13.0%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500+189.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,600-37.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+61.0%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+40.5%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1