Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+34.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950
+62.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,345
-1.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
-£650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,995
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UG
← Back to All Properties