Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SANDY LANE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 1SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+232.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+31.6%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 1SW
← Back to All Properties