5, EASTFIELD COURT, EASTFIELD ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 7AJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+7.5%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,250+14.4%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500-2.4%
Sold on 11 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+141.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+14.5%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1