Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW FARM HOUSE, 38, HAMERTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+212.5%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4JD
← Back to All Properties