Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PELHAM WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+22.3%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,000
Sold on 30 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8TQ
← Back to All Properties