Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ADAMS PARK ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+37.7%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9QG
← Back to All Properties