Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICTORIA STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
19 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£87,950
+25.6%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3EW
← Back to All Properties