Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CEDAR DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA4 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+8.5%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+37.7%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
+£54,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,245
+130.5%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£82,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9EW
← Back to All Properties