Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, CUTLASS COURT, 26, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-32.5%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 1 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 2LJ
← Back to All Properties