Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, HOMETHWAITE HOUSE, ESKIN STREET, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA12 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+12.1%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+16.8%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4DG
← Back to All Properties