Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GUEST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,125
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£112,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£407,125
+38.0%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£112,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+233.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UJ
← Back to All Properties