APARTMENT 84, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£21,596 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,500-15.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,596 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,096
Sold on 21 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1